Children, Young People, Families and Learning OSC |
Monday 18th March 2024 |
3:00pm |
|
West Area Committee |
Monday 18th March 2024 |
10:00am |
|
Health and Social Wellbeing OSC |
Friday 15th March 2024 |
10:00am |
|
Communities, Culture and Leisure OSC |
Thursday 14th March 2024 |
1:30pm |
|
Economy & Environment OSC |
Thursday 14th March 2024 |
10:00am |
|
Licensing Committee |
Monday 11th March 2024 |
10:00am |
|
Audit Committee |
Friday 8th March 2024 |
10:00am |
|
Planning Committee |
Wednesday 6th March 2024 |
2:00pm |
|
East Area Committee |
Tuesday 5th March 2024 |
10:00am |
|
Audit Committee |
Monday 26th February 2024 |
2:00pm |
|
Cabinet |
Monday 26th February 2024 |
11:00am |
|
Overview and Scrutiny Management Committee |
Friday 23rd February 2024 |
10:00am |
|
Full Council |
Thursday 22nd February 2024 |
10:00am |
|
Planning Committee |
Tuesday 20th February 2024 |
2:00pm |
|
Children, Young People, Families & Learning OSC |
Monday 19th February 2024 |
10:00am |
|
Health & Social Wellbeing OSC |
Friday 16th February 2024 |
10:00am |
|
Communities, Culture & Leisure |
Thursday 15th February 2024 |
1:30pm |
|
Economy & Environment |
Thursday 15th February 2024 |
10:00am |
|
OSMC Budget Meeting |
Friday 9th February 2024 |
10:00am |
|
Planning Committee |
Wednesday 7th February 2024 |
2:00pm |
|
Cabinet |
Monday 22nd January 2024 |
11:00am |
|
Overview and Scrutiny Management Committee |
Friday 19th January 2024 |
10:00am |
|
Full Council |
Thursday 18th January 2024 |
10:00am |
|
North Area Committee |
Wednesday 17th January 2024 |
10:00am |
|
Planning Committee |
Tuesday 16th January 2024 |
2:00pm |
|
Children, Young People, Families & Learning OSC |
Monday 15th January 2024 |
3:00pm |
|
West Area Committee |
Monday 15th January 2024 |
10:00am |
|
Health & Social Wellbeing |
Friday 12th January 2024 |
10:00am |
|
Communities, Culture and Leisure OSC |
Thursday 11th January 2024 |
1:30pm |
|
Economy & Environment OSC |
Thursday 11th January 2024 |
10:00am |
|
Health and Wellbeing Board |
Tuesday 9th January 2024 |
2:00pm |
|
East Area Committee |
Tuesday 9th January 2024 |
10:00am |
|
Planning Committee |
Wednesday 3rd January 2024 |
2:00pm |
|
Full Council |
Thursday 21st December 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Corporate Health & Safety |
Wednesday 20th December 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Planning Committee |
Tuesday 19th December 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Cabinet |
Monday 18th December 2023 |
11:00am |
|
Overview and Scrutiny Management Committee |
Friday 15th December 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Communities, Culture & Leisure OSC |
Thursday 14th December 2023 |
1:30pm |
|
Economy & Environment |
Thursday 14th December 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Children, Young People, Families and Learning OSC |
Monday 11th December 2023 |
3:00pm |
|
Health and Social Wellbeing OSC |
Friday 8th December 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Planning Committee |
Wednesday 6th December 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Audit Committee |
Monday 27th November 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Cabinet |
Monday 27th November 2023 |
11:00am |
|
Overview and Scrutiny Management Committee |
Friday 24th November 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Communities, Culture and Leisure OSC |
Thursday 23rd November 2023 |
1:30pm |
|
Economy and Environment |
Thursday 23rd November 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Planning Committee |
Tuesday 21st November 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Children, Young People, Families and Learning OSC |
Monday 20th November 2023 |
3:00pm |
|
West Area Committee |
Monday 20th November 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Health and Social Wellbeing |
Friday 17th November 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Full Council |
Thursday 16th November 2023 |
9:59am |
|
North Area Committee |
Wednesday 15th November 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Health and Wellbeing Board |
Tuesday 14th November 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Licensing Committee |
Monday 13th November 2023 |
10:00am |
|
East Area Committee |
Tuesday 7th November 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Health and Safety Committee |
Thursday 2nd November 2023 |
3:00pm |
|
Overview and Scrutiny Management Committee Extraordinary Meeting - BCF Fund Report |
Thursday 2nd November 2023 |
11:00am |
|
Planning Committee |
Wednesday 1st November 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Cabinet |
Monday 23rd October 2023 |
11:00am |
|
Overview and Scrutiny Management Committee |
Friday 20th October 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Communities, Culture and Leisure OSC |
Thursday 19th October 2023 |
1:30pm |
|
Economy and Environment OSC |
Thursday 19th October 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Planning Committee |
Tuesday 17th October 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Children, Young People, Families and Learning OSC |
Monday 16th October 2023 |
3:00pm |
|
Health and Social Wellbeing OSC |
Friday 13th October 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Full Council |
Thursday 28th September 2023 |
10:04am |
|
Cabinet |
Monday 25th September 2023 |
11:00am |
|
Overview and Scrutiny Management Committee |
Friday 22nd September 2023 |
10:00am |
|
North Area Committee |
Wednesday 20th September 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Planning Committee |
Tuesday 19th September 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Health and Social Wellbeing OSC |
Friday 15th September 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Communities, Culture and Leisure OSC |
Thursday 14th September 2023 |
1:30pm |
|
Economy and Environment OSC |
Thursday 14th September 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Health and Wellbeing Board |
Tuesday 12th September 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Planning Committee |
Wednesday 6th September 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
East Area Committee |
Tuesday 5th September 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Planning Committee |
Wednesday 26th July 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
East Area Committee |
Tuesday 25th July 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Cabinet |
Monday 24th July 2023 |
11:00am |
|
Overview and Scrutiny Management Committee |
Friday 21st July 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Honorary Freedom of the City |
Thursday 20th July 2023 |
4:00pm |
|
Full Council |
Thursday 20th July 2023 |
2:03pm |
|
North Area Committee |
Wednesday 19th July 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Planning Committee |
Tuesday 18th July 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Children, Young People, Families and Learning OSC |
Monday 17th July 2023 |
3:00pm |
|
West Area Committee |
Monday 17th July 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Health and Social Wellbeing OSC |
Friday 14th July 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Communities, Culture and Leisure OSC |
Thursday 13th July 2023 |
1:30pm |
|
Economy & Environment OSC |
Thursday 13th July 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Health & Wellbeing Board |
Tuesday 11th July 2023 |
2:30pm |
|
Licensing Committee |
Monday 10th July 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Planning Committee |
Wednesday 5th July 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Cabinet |
Monday 26th June 2023 |
11:00am |
|
Overview and Scrutiny Management Committee |
Friday 23rd June 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Communities, Culture and Leisure OSC |
Thursday 22nd June 2023 |
1:30pm |
|
Economy and Environment OSC |
Thursday 22nd June 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Corporate Health and Safety Committee |
Wednesday 21st June 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Planning Committee |
Tuesday 20th June 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Children, Young People, Families and Learning OSC |
Monday 19th June 2023 |
3:00pm |
|
Health and Social Wellbeing OSC |
Friday 16th June 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Full Council |
Thursday 15th June 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Planning Committee |
Wednesday 7th June 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Lord Mayor's Installation |
Thursday 25th May 2023 |
11:00am |
|
Cabinet |
Monday 22nd May 2023 |
11:00am |
|
Overview and Scrutiny Management Committee |
Friday 19th May 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Full Council |
Thursday 18th May 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Wyke Area Committee |
Wednesday 17th May 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Park Area Committee |
Wednesday 17th May 2023 |
9:30am |
|
Planning Committee |
Tuesday 16th May 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Licensing Committee |
Monday 15th May 2023 |
10:00am |
|
West Area Committee |
Wednesday 10th May 2023 |
10:30am |
|
Local Elections Results 2023 |
Friday 5th May 2023 |
12:00am |
|
Planning Committee |
Wednesday 26th April 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Health & Wellbeing Board |
Tuesday 25th April 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
East Area Committee |
Tuesday 25th April 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Cabinet |
Monday 24th April 2023 |
11:00am |
|
Overview and Scrutiny Management Committee |
Friday 21st April 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Communities, Culture and Leisure OSC |
Thursday 20th April 2023 |
1:30pm |
|
Economy & Environment OSC |
Thursday 20th April 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Pearson Park Trust |
Wednesday 19th April 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Planning Committee |
Tuesday 18th April 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Children, Young People, Families and Learning OSC |
Monday 17th April 2023 |
3:00pm |
|
Licensing Committee |
Monday 17th April 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Health & Social Well Being OSC |
Friday 14th April 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Foredyke Area Committee |
Wednesday 12th April 2023 |
10:00am |
|
West Area Committee |
Tuesday 11th April 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Planning Committee |
Wednesday 5th April 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Cabinet |
Monday 27th March 2023 |
11:00am |
|
Overview and Scrutiny Management Committee |
Friday 24th March 2023 |
10:00am |
|
North Area Committee |
Thursday 23rd March 2023 |
6:00pm |
|
Communities, Culture and Leisure OSC |
Thursday 23rd March 2023 |
1:30pm |
|
Economy and Environment OSC |
Thursday 23rd March 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Park Area Committee |
Wednesday 22nd March 2023 |
9:30am |
|
Planning Committee |
Tuesday 21st March 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Children, Young People, Familes and Learning OSC |
Monday 20th March 2023 |
3:00pm |
|
Health and Social Well Being OSC |
Friday 17th March 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Full Council |
Thursday 16th March 2023 |
9:58am |
|
Wyke Area Committee |
Wednesday 15th March 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Foredyke Area Committee |
Wednesday 15th March 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Riverside Area Committee |
Wednesday 8th March 2023 |
4:00pm |
|
Health and Wellbeing Board |
Tuesday 7th March 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Planning Committee |
Wednesday 1st March 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Audit Committee |
Monday 27th February 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Cabinet |
Monday 27th February 2023 |
11:00am |
|
Overview and Scrutiny Management Committee |
Friday 24th February 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Full Council |
Thursday 23rd February 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Pearson Park Trust |
Wednesday 22nd February 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Planning Committee |
Tuesday 21st February 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Children, Young People, Families and Learning OSC |
Monday 20th February 2023 |
3:00pm |
|
Health and Social Well Being OSC |
Friday 17th February 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Communities, Culture and Leisure OSC |
Thursday 16th February 2023 |
1:30pm |
|
Economy & Environment OSC |
Thursday 16th February 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Licensing Committee |
Monday 13th February 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Overview and Scrutiny Management Committee |
Friday 10th February 2023 |
10:00am |
|
East Area Committee |
Tuesday 7th February 2023 |
10:00am |
|
West Area Committee |
Monday 6th February 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Planning Committee |
Wednesday 1st February 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
North Area Committee |
Thursday 26th January 2023 |
6:00pm |
|
Cabinet |
Monday 23rd January 2023 |
11:00am |
|
Overview and Scrutiny Management Committee |
Friday 20th January 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Honorary Freeman Ceremony |
Thursday 19th January 2023 |
3:00pm |
|
Full Council |
Thursday 19th January 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Wyke Area Committee |
Wednesday 18th January 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Park Area Committee |
Wednesday 18th January 2023 |
9:30am |
|
Planning Committee |
Tuesday 17th January 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Children, Young People, Families and Learning OSC |
Monday 16th January 2023 |
3:00pm |
|
Health and Social Wellbeing OSC |
Friday 13th January 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Communities, Culture and Leisure OSC |
Thursday 12th January 2023 |
1:30pm |
|
Economy and Environment OSC |
Thursday 12th January 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Riverside Area Committee |
Wednesday 11th January 2023 |
4:00pm |
|
Foredyke Area Committee |
Wednesday 11th January 2023 |
10:00am |
|
Health and Wellbeing Board |
Tuesday 10th January 2023 |
2:00pm |
|
Corporate Health and Safety Committee |
Wednesday 21st December 2022 |
10:00am |
|
Planning Committee |
Tuesday 20th December 2022 |
2:00pm |
|
Cabinet |
Monday 19th December 2022 |
11:00am |
|
Overview and Scrutiny Management Committee |
Friday 16th December 2022 |
10:00am |
|
Communities, Culture and Leisure OSC |
Thursday 15th December 2022 |
1:30pm |
|
Economy and Environment OSC |
Thursday 15th December 2022 |
10:00am |
|
Corporate Parenting Panel |
Wednesday 14th December 2022 |
4:30pm |
|
Children, Young People, Families and Learning OSC |
Monday 12th December 2022 |
3:00pm |
|
Health and Social Wellbeing |
Friday 9th December 2022 |
10:00am |
|
Planning Committee |
Wednesday 7th December 2022 |
2:00pm |
|
East Area Committee |
Tuesday 6th December 2022 |
10:00am |
|
West Area Commitee |
Monday 5th December 2022 |
10:00am |
|
Audit Committee |
Monday 28th November 2022 |
2:00pm |
|
Cabinet Sub-Committee for Crime Prevention Grants |
Monday 28th November 2022 |
2:00pm |
|
Cabinet |
Monday 28th November 2022 |
11:00am |
|
Overview and Scrutiny Management Committee |
Friday 25th November 2022 |
10:00am |
|
North Area Committee |
Thursday 24th November 2022 |
6:00pm |
|
Communities, Culture and Leisure OSC |
Thursday 24th November 2022 |
1:30pm |
|
Economy and Environment OSC |
Thursday 24th November 2022 |
10:00am |
|
Park Area Committee |
Wednesday 23rd November 2022 |
9:30am |
|
Children, Young People, Families and Learning OSC |
Monday 21st November 2022 |
3:00pm |
|